Welcome to WalbroFuelPumps.com, an independent seller of Walbro fuel pumps and accessories. -- Sales Help (888) 511-3039

1993 Pontiac GRAND PRIX Fuel Pump 4Cyl. 3.4L

1993 Pontiac GRAND PRIX Fuel Pump 4Cyl. 3.4L
$66.84

Availability: In stock

    Notes: 4 Cyl. 3.4L (X) M.P.I. 
  • Walbro OEM Fuel Pump Kit - PN# 5CA409.
  • High QualityWalbro Fuel Pump OE Spec, Guarantee Fitment!
Free Shipping to USA on orders over $50
Description

Details

OE spec electric Walbro fuel pump and installation kit fits directly into any 1993 Pontiac GRAND PRIX 4Cyl. 3.4L. Detailed fuel pump installation instructions included. Made in the USA.
Additional Information

Additional Information

Name 1993 Pontiac GRAND PRIX Fuel Pump 4Cyl. 3.4L
Fitment Notes 4 Cyl. 3.4L (X) M.P.I.
Walbro Fuel Pump 5CA400
Fuel Pump Type Intank Fuel Pump Cartridge
PSI 50
Pressure High Pressure
Fuel Pump Voltage 12
Min GPH 27
Install Repair Kit 400-621
Filter Number 125-546
Cylinders 4 Cyl.
Liters 3.4L
SKU 11286-5CA409
Brand Walbro
Part Number 5CA409
Reviews
Walbro 5CA409 Cross Reference


Manufacturer Part Number
AC DelcoEP197
AC DelcoEP198
AC DelcoEP199
AC DelcoEP214
AC DelcoEP236
AC DelcoEP237
AC DelcoEP238
AC DelcoEP239
AC DelcoEP243
AC DelcoEP244
AC DelcoEP257
AC DelcoEP264
AC DelcoEP266
AC DelcoEP377
Federal Mogul / CarterP74037
Federal Mogul / CarterP74038
Federal Mogul / CarterP74039
Federal Mogul / CarterP74042
Federal Mogul / CarterP74043
Federal Mogul / CarterP74049
General Motors25115767
General Motors25115768
General Motors25115769
General Motors25116053
General Motors25116161
General Motors25116167
General Motors25116168
General Motors25116208
General Motors25116209
General Motors25116296
General Motors25116525
General Motors25116526
General Motors25116527
General Motors25163468
General Motors25163472
HellaH75012101

Sales Help
(888) 511-3039