Welcome to WalbroFuelPumps.com, an independent seller of Walbro fuel pumps and accessories. -- Sales Help (888) 511-3039

1991-1993 Dodge DAYTONA Fuel Pump 4Cyl. 2.5L

1991-1993 Dodge DAYTONA Fuel Pump 4Cyl. 2.5L
$67.01

Availability: In stock

    Notes: 4 Cyl. 2.5L (K) E.F.I. 
  • Walbro OEM Fuel Pump Kit - PN# GCA780.
  • High QualityWalbro Fuel Pump OE Spec, Guarantee Fitment!
Free Shipping to USA on orders over $50
Description

Details

OE spec electric Walbro fuel pump and installation kit fits directly into any 1991-1993 Dodge DAYTONA 4Cyl. 2.5L. Detailed fuel pump installation instructions included. Made in the USA.
Additional Information

Additional Information

Name 1991-1993 Dodge DAYTONA Fuel Pump 4Cyl. 2.5L
Fitment Notes 4 Cyl. 2.5L (K) E.F.I.
Fuel Pump Type Intank Fuel Pump Cartridge
Fuel Pump Voltage 12
Cylinders 4 Cyl.
Liters 2.5L
SKU 13144-GCA780
Brand Walbro
Part Number GCA780
Reviews
Walbro GCA780 Cross Reference


Manufacturer Part Number
AC Delco43-101
AC Delco43-102
AirtexE7040M
AirtexE7041M
Chrysler4495002
Chrysler4495163
Chrysler4682087
Chrysler4682088
Chrysler4742670
Chrysler4742671
DelphiFG0196
DelphiFG0197
Denso953-3001
Federal Mogul / CarterP74629H
Federal Mogul / CarterP74631H
HellaH75030011
HellaH75030021

Sales Help
(888) 511-3039