Welcome to WalbroFuelPumps.com, an independent seller of Walbro fuel pumps and accessories. -- Sales Help (888) 511-3039

1990 Dodge DAYTONA Fuel Pump 6Cyl. 3.0L

1990 Dodge DAYTONA Fuel Pump 6Cyl. 3.0L
$73.38

Availability: In stock

    Notes: 6 Cyl. 3.0L (3) E.F.I. 
  • Walbro OEM Fuel Pump Kit - PN# 516.
  • High QualityWalbro Fuel Pump OE Spec, Guarantee Fitment!
Free Shipping to USA on orders over $50
Description

Details

OE spec electric Walbro fuel pump and installation kit fits directly into any 1990 Dodge DAYTONA 6Cyl. 3.0L. Detailed fuel pump installation instructions included. Made in the USA.
Additional Information

Additional Information

Name 1990 Dodge DAYTONA Fuel Pump 6Cyl. 3.0L
Fitment Notes 6 Cyl. 3.0L (3) E.F.I.
Walbro Fuel Pump 516
Fuel Pump Type Intank Fuel Pump Cartridge
PSI 65
Pressure High Pressure
Fuel Pump Voltage 12
Min GPH 24
Install Repair Kit 400-634
Install Kit Part Number Without Filter 400-701
Filter Number 125-544
Cylinders 6 Cyl.
Liters 3.0L
SKU 2959-516
Brand Walbro
Part Number 516
Reviews
Walbro 516 Cross Reference


Manufacturer Part Number
AC DelcoEP299
Chrysler4203652
Chrysler4419618
Chrysler4443065
Chrysler4443157
Chrysler4797885
Chrysler4797887
Chrysler5217852
Chrysler5217855
Chrysler5217856
Delphi25337798
DelphiFE0066
Denso950-3002
Federal Mogul / CarterP74083
Federal Mogul / CarterP74501H
General Motors25117239
HellaH75010021
Kem ManufacturingEFP7012A

Sales Help
(888) 511-3039