Welcome to WalbroFuelPumps.com, an independent seller of Walbro fuel pumps and accessories. -- Sales Help (888) 511-3039

1993 Dodge D100 - 150 - D200 - 250 - D300 - 350 Fuel Pump 8Cyl. 5.9L

1993 Dodge D100 - 150 - D200 - 250 - D300 - 350 Fuel Pump 8Cyl. 5.9L
$159.29

Availability: In stock

    Notes: 8 Cyl. 5.9L (5|Z) E.F.I. (34 Gal. Tank) 
  • Walbro OEM Fuel Pump Kit - PN# GCA748.
  • High QualityWalbro Fuel Pump OE Spec, Guarantee Fitment!
Free Shipping to USA on orders over $50
Description

Details

OE spec electric Walbro fuel pump and installation kit fits directly into any 1993 Dodge D100 - 150 - D200 - 250 - D300 - 350 8Cyl. 5.9L. Detailed fuel pump installation instructions included. Made in the USA.
Additional Information

Additional Information

Name 1993 Dodge D100 - 150 - D200 - 250 - D300 - 350 Fuel Pump 8Cyl. 5.9L
Fitment Notes 8 Cyl. 5.9L (5|Z) E.F.I. (34 Gal. Tank)
Walbro Fuel Pump GRJ336H
Fuel Pump Type Intank Fuel Pump Cartridge
PSI 49
Pressure High Pressure
Fuel Pump Voltage 13
Min GPH 33
Install Repair Kit 400-986
Filter Number 125-167 & 125-565
Cylinders 8 Cyl.
Liters 5.9L
SKU 3224-GCA748
Brand Walbro
Part Number GCA748
Reviews
Walbro GCA748 Cross Reference


Manufacturer Part Number
Chrysler4762407
Chrysler4762408
Chrysler4762543
Chrysler4798057
Chrysler4798287
Chrysler5014211AA
Chrysler52017915
Chrysler52018061
Chrysler52018398
Chrysler52018613
Chrysler52018614
Chrysler52127579
Chrysler52127747
Chrysler52127748
Chrysler52127761
Chrysler52127763
ChryslerR4762543
Denso950-3025
HellaH75011421
MexicoGCA748

Sales Help
(888) 511-3039