Welcome to WalbroFuelPumps.com, an independent seller of Walbro fuel pumps and accessories. -- Sales Help (888) 511-3039

1988-1990 Chrysler TC BY MASERATI Fuel Pump 4Cyl. 2.2L

1988-1990 Chrysler TC BY MASERATI Fuel Pump 4Cyl. 2.2L
$73.38

Availability: In stock

    Notes: 4 Cyl. 2.2L (R) Turbo DOHC 
  • Walbro OEM Fuel Pump Kit - PN# 516.
  • High QualityWalbro Fuel Pump OE Spec, Guarantee Fitment!
Free Shipping to USA on orders over $50
Description

Details

OE spec electric Walbro fuel pump and installation kit fits directly into any 1988-1990 Chrysler TC BY MASERATI 4Cyl. 2.2L. Detailed fuel pump installation instructions included. Made in the USA.
Additional Information

Additional Information

Name 1988-1990 Chrysler TC BY MASERATI Fuel Pump 4Cyl. 2.2L
Fitment Notes 4 Cyl. 2.2L (R) Turbo DOHC
Walbro Fuel Pump 516
Fuel Pump Type Intank Fuel Pump Cartridge
PSI 65
Pressure High Pressure
Fuel Pump Voltage 12
Min GPH 24
Install Repair Kit 400-634
Install Kit Part Number Without Filter 400-701
Filter Number 125-544
Cylinders 4 Cyl.
Liters 2.2L
SKU 2651-516
Brand Walbro
Part Number 516
Reviews
Walbro 516 Cross Reference


Manufacturer Part Number
AC DelcoEP299
Chrysler4203652
Chrysler4419618
Chrysler4443065
Chrysler4443157
Chrysler4797885
Chrysler4797887
Chrysler5217852
Chrysler5217855
Chrysler5217856
Delphi25337798
DelphiFE0066
Denso950-3002
Federal Mogul / CarterP74083
Federal Mogul / CarterP74501H
General Motors25117239
HellaH75010021
Kem ManufacturingEFP7012A

Sales Help
(888) 511-3039